Posted in Love

Miss You

Hai kamu yang jauh disana, apa kabar?

Aku rindu. Sangat rindu. Tapi biarkan seperti ini adanya.

Agar aku tau sampai kapan rindu ini bersemayam di hati.

Agar aku tau siapa yang akan menang, rasa sakitku ataukah rasa rindu.

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Miss You

    1. waduuh ahahaha
      Ini blog pribadi sih, saya gak pernah ngeshare alamat blognya. eh ternyata tetap ke detect sama google wkwkwk

      salam kenal aja yaa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s